Here's how and where Triple M will be rocking footy around Australia in Round 6 - thanks to McDonald's.
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 23 April GWS v Western Bulldogs, Manuka Oval
6:00p - 11.00p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Geelong v West Coast, GMHBA Stadium
12:00p - 4:30p
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Bernie Vince, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Carlton v Brisbane, Marvel Stadium
4:30p - 7.20p
Bounce: 4:35pm
Call team: Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Saturday 24 April Melbourne vs Richmond, MCG
7:20p - 10.15p
Bounce: 7:25pm
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Tim Solly, Kate McCarthy, Nat Yoanidis, Ash Chua
Sunday 25 April Hawthorn vs Adelaide,
12:00p - 3.00p
Bounce: 12:30pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Kate McCarthy, Katelyn Barry, Ethan Meldrum
Sunday 25 April Collingwood v Essendon, MCG
3:00p - 6.00p
Bounce: 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Ash Chua, Michael Roberts
Sunday 18 April Port Adelaide vs St Kilda, Adelaide Oval
6:00p - 9.30p
Bounce: 6:40pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Brad Ebert, Greg Blewett
All Triple M Melbourne coverage is networked to Triple M Hobart, Albury, Bendigo, Shepparton, Mildura and Hit Warragul
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 23 April GWS v Western Bulldogs, Manuka Oval
6:00p - 10.15p
Bounce: 7:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Geelong v West Coast, GMHBA Stadium
11:30a - 4:00p
Bounce: 1:15pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Bernie Vince, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Carlton v Brisbane, Marvel Stadium
4:00p - 6.50p
Bounce: 4:05pm
Call team: Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Saturday 24 April Melbourne vs Richmond, MCG
6:50p - 9.45p
Bounce: 6:55pm
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Tim Solly, Kate McCarthy, Nat Yoanidis, Ash Chua
Sunday 25 April Hawthorn vs Adelaide,
11:30a - 2.30p
Bounce: 12:00pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Kate McCarthy, Katelyn Barry, Ethan Meldrum
Sunday 25 April Collingwood v Essendon, MCG
2:30p - 5.30p
Bounce: 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Ash Chua, Michael Roberts
Sunday 18 April Port Adelaide vs St Kilda, Adelaide Oval
5:30p - 9.00p
Bounce: 6:10pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Brad Ebert, Greg Blewett
All Triple M Adelaide coverage is networked to Triple M Mt Gambier
Triple M Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 23 April GWS v Western Bulldogs, Manuka Oval
6:00p - 11.00p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Melbourne vs Richmond, MCG
7:20p - 10.15p
Bounce: 7:25pm
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Tim Solly, Kate McCarthy, Nat Yoanidis, Ash Chua
Triple M DAB+ Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 24 April Gold Coast vs Sydney, Metricon Stadium
1:35p - 4.30p
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: Brett Thomas, Richard Champion, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 24 April Carlton v Brisbane, Marvel Stadium
4:30p - 7.20p
Bounce: 4:35pm
Call team: Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 24 April Gold Coast vs Sydney, Metricon Stadium
1:35p - 4.30p
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: Brett Thomas, Richard Champion, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen
Triple M Perth (WA time)
Friday 23 April GWS v Western Bulldogs, Manuka Oval
4:00p - 8.45p
Bounce: 5:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Geelong v West Coast, GMHBA Stadium
10:00a - 2:30p
Bounce: 11:45am
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Bernie Vince, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 April Carlton v Brisbane, Marvel Stadium
2:30p - 5.20p
Bounce: 2:35pm
Call team: Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Saturday 24 April Fremantle vs North Melbourne, Optus Stadium
5:20p - 9.00p
Bounce: 6:15pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 25 April Hawthorn vs Adelaide,
10:00a - 1.00p
Bounce: 10:30am
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Kate McCarthy, Katelyn Barry, Ethan Meldrum
Sunday 25 April Collingwood v Essendon, MCG
1:00p - 4.00p
Bounce: 1:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Ash Chua, Michael Roberts
Sunday 18 April Port Adelaide vs St Kilda, Adelaide Oval
4:00p - 7.30p
Bounce: 4:40pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Brad Ebert, Greg Blewett
All Triple M Perth coverage is networked to all Triple M WA Regionals