Here's how and where Triple M will be rocking footy around Australia in Round 2 - thanks to McDonald's.
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 25 March Carlton v Collingwood, MCG
7:00p - 10.30p
Bounce: 7:20pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Sarah Olle, Ash Chua
Friday 26 March Geelong v Brisbane, GMHBA
6:00p - 10.45p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 27 March Sydney v Adelaide, SCG
12:00p - 4:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Bernie Vince, Damian Barrett
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Liam Flanagan, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 27 March Port Adelaide v Essendon, Adelaide Oval
4:30p - 7.20p
Bounce: 4:35pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Greg Blewett
Saturday 27 March St Kilda v North Melbourne, Marvel
7:20p - 10.15p
Bounce: 7:25pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 21 March Western Bulldogs v West Coast, Marvel
1:00p - 6.00p
Bounce: 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Nathan Brown, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Jay Clark, Ash Chua, Michael Roberts
Sunday 21 March Fremantle v GWS, Optus Stadium
6:00p - 9.00p
Bounce: 6:10pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
All Triple M Melbourne coverage is networked to Triple M Hobart, Albury, Bendigo, Shepparton, Mildura and Hit Warragul
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 25 March Carlton v Collingwood, MCG
6:50p - 10.00p
Bounce: 6:50pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Sarah Olle, Ash Chua
Friday 26 March Geelong v Brisbane, GMHBA
6:00p - 10.15p
Bounce: 7:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 27 March Sydney v Adelaide, SCG
11:30a - 4:00p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Bernie Vince, Damian Barrett
Bounce: 1:15pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Liam Flanagan, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 27 March Port Adelaide v Essendon, Adelaide Oval
4:00p - 6.50p
Bounce: 4:05pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Greg Blewett
Saturday 27 March St Kilda v North Melbourne, Marvel
6:50p - 9.45p
Bounce: 6:555pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 21 March Western Bulldogs v West Coast, Marvel
12:30p - 5.30p
Bounce: 2:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Nathan Brown, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Jay Clark, Ash Chua, Michael Roberts
Sunday 21 March Fremantle v GWS, Optus Stadium
5:30p - 8.30p
Bounce: 5:40pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
All Triple M Adelaide coverage is networked to Triple M Mt Gambier
Triple M Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 26 March Geelong v Brisbane, GMHBA
6:45p - 10.45p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Triple M DAB+ Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 27 March Sydney v Adelaide, SCG
1:35p - 4:30p
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Liam Flanagan, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Friday 26 March Geelong v Brisbane, GMHBA
6:45p - 10.45p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 27 March Gold Coast v North Melbourne, Metricon
8:00p - 11:00p
Bounce: 8:10pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Brett Thomas, Simon Black, Belinda Mellen
Triple M Perth (WA time)
Thursday 25 March Carlton v Collingwood, MCG
4:00p - 7.30p
Bounce: 4:20pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Sarah Olle, Ash Chua
Friday 26 March Geelong v Brisbane, GMHBA
4:00p - 7.45p
Bounce: 4:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 27 March Sydney v Adelaide, SCG
9:00a - 1:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Bernie Vince, Damian Barrett
Bounce: 10:45am
Call team: Barry Denner, Liam Flanagan, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 27 March Port Adelaide v Essendon, Adelaide Oval
1:30p - 4.20p
Bounce: 1:35pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Greg Blewett
Saturday 27 March St Kilda v North Melbourne, Marvel
4:20p - 7.15p
Bounce: 4:25pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 21 March Western Bulldogs v West Coast, Marvel
10:00a - 3.00p
Bounce: 12:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Nathan Brown, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Jay Clark, Ash Chua, Michael Roberts
Sunday 21 March Fremantle v GWS, Optus Stadium
3:00p - 6.00p
Bounce: 3:10pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
All Triple M Perth coverage is networked to all Triple M WA Regionals