Here's how and where Triple M will be rocking footy around Australia in Round 10 - thanks to McDonald's.
Listen to the number one call team in the game wherever you stream, as Triple M Rocks Footy. Yes, even on your Smart Speakers. Just ask for your local Triple M station. Or better still get the LiSTNR App and find your local station there!
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 20 May Carlton v Sydney, Marvel Stadium
6:00p - 11.00p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May Geelong v Port Adelaide, GMHBA Stadium
12:00p - 4.30p
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Luke Darcy, Bernie Vince, Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Billy Brownless, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May North Melbourne v Melbourne, Marvel Stadium
4:30p - 7.20p
Bounce: 4:35pm
Call team: Jack Heverin, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Saturday 21 May Richmond v Essendon, MCG
7:20p - 10.30p
Bounce: 7:30pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Alex Bryant, Ash Chua
Sunday 22 May Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS Stadium
1:00p - 6.00p
Bounce: 3:20pm
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Nathan Brown, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Jay Clark, Ash Chua, Katelyn Barry
Sunday 22 May Fremantle v Collingwood, Optus Stadium
6:00p - 8.00p
From Q2 onwards.
Call team: Lachy Reid, Tom Atkinson, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Josh Garlepp, Mark Cometti
All Triple M Melbourne coverage is networked to Triple M Hobart, Albury, Bendigo, Shepparton, Mildura and Hit Warragul
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 20 May Carlton v Sydney, Marvel Stadium
6:00p - 10.30p
Bounce: 7:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May Geelong v Port Adelaide, GMHBA Stadium
11:30a - 4.00p
Bounce: 1:15pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Luke Darcy, Bernie Vince, Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Billy Brownless, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May North Melbourne v Melbourne, Marvel Stadium
4:00p - 6.50p
Bounce: 4:05pm
Call team: Jack Heverin, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Saturday 21 May Adelaide v St Kilda, Adelaide Oval
6:50p - 10.00p
Bounce: 7:00pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Shaun Burgoyne, Tom Rockliff
Sunday 22 May Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS Stadium
12:30p - 5.30p
Bounce: 2:50pm
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Nathan Brown, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Jay Clark, Ash Chua, Katelyn Barry
Sunday 22 May Fremantle v Collingwood, Optus Stadium
5:30p - 7.30p
From Q2 onwards.
Call team: Lachy Reid, Tom Atkinson, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Josh Garlepp, Mark Cometti
All Triple M Adelaide coverage is networked to Triple M Mt Gambier
Triple M Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 20 May Carlton v Sydney, Marvel Stadium
7:45p - 11.00p
Bounce: 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May Richmond v Essendon, MCG
7:20p - 10.30p
Bounce: 7:30pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Alex Bryant, Ash Chua
Triple M DAB+ Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 22 May GWS v West Coast, GIANTS Stadium
2:00p - 5.00p
Bounce: 2:10pm
Call team: Brad Seymour, Tim Solly, Jude Bolton, Lenny Hayes, Troy Luff
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 22 May Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS Stadium
3:05p - 6.00p
Bounce: 3:20pm
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Nathan Brown, Wayne Carey, Ross Lyon, Jay Clark, Ash Chua, Katelyn Barry
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 21 May Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast, Mars Stadium
1:30p - 4.30p
Bounce: 1:45pm
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brett Thomas, Simon Black, Richard Champion
Triple M Perth (WA time)
Friday 20 May Carlton v Sydney, Marvel Stadium
5:45p - 8.00p
Bounce: 5:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Jason Dunstall, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May Geelong v Port Adelaide, GMHBA Stadium
10:00a - 2.30p
Bounce: 11:45am
Call team: James Brayshaw, Luke Darcy, Bernie Vince, Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Billy Brownless, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 21 May North Melbourne v Melbourne, Marvel Stadium
2:30p - 5.20p
Bounce: 2:35pm
Call team: Jack Heverin, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ethan Meldrum
Saturday 21 May Richmond v Essendon, MCG
5:20p - 8.30p
Bounce: 5:30pm
Call team: Brian Taylor, Leigh Montagna, Dale Thomas, Alex Bryant, Ash Chua
Sunday 22 May GWS v West Coast, GIANTS Stadium
12:00p - 3.00p
Bounce: 12:10pm
Call team: Brad Seymour, Tim Solly, Jude Bolton, Lenny Hayes, Troy Luff
Sunday 22 May Fremantle v Collingwood, Optus Stadium
3:00p - 6.00p
Bounce: 3:20pm
Call team: Lachy Reid, Tom Atkinson, Andrew Embley, Xavier Ellis, Josh Garlepp, Mark Cometti
All Triple M Perth coverage is networked to all Triple M WA Regionals