No matter where you are in Australia, catch every game of round 4 as called by Triple M on the Triple M NRL App!
2021 NRL ROUND 4 BROADCAST SCHEDULE
Thursday April 1
Sea Eagles vs. Panthers
Live coverage from 7pm (AEDT): Join Wendell Sailor, Ryan Girdler, Emma Lawrence & Dan Ginnane for the call.
Kickoff 8:05pm (AEDT): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Friday April 2
Bulldogs vs. Rabbitohs
Live coverage and kickoff from 4pm (AEDT): Join Ryan Girdler, Mark Geyer, Brent Read and Anthony Maroon for the call.
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Storm vs. Broncos
Live coverage and kickoff from 8pm (AEDT): Join your call team of Ben Hannant, Adam Jackson and Ben Dobbin.
Listen live on Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Saturday April 3
12pm-3pm (AEDT): Triple M NRL's Saturday Scrum with Mark Geyer, Ryan Girdler, Peter Sterling, Brent Read & Tony Squires.
Listen live on Triple M Sydney (until 1:30pm), Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Sharks vs. Cowboys
Live coverage and kickoff from 5:30pm (AEDT): Listen live on Triple M Townsville, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Cairns, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Titans vs. Raiders
Live coverage and kickoff from 7:30pm (AEDT): Listen live on Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Cairns Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Townsville, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the country on the Triple M NRL App.
Sunday April 4
1pm-4pm (AEST): Triple M NRL's Sunday Sin-Bin with Gorden Tallis Paul Kent, James Hooper and Anthony Maroon.
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Knights vs. Dragons
Kickoff 4:05pm (AEST): Join your call team of Wendell Sailor, Benji Marshall, Brent Read and Dan Ginnane.
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Roosters vs. Warriors
Kickoff 6:15pm (AEST): Join your call team of Gorden Tallis, Ben Hannant and Andy Raymond.
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.
Monday April 3
Tigers vs. Eels
Live coverage from 3pm (AEST) with kickoff from 4pm (AET): Join Ryan Girdler, Mark Geyer, Brent Read and Anthony Maroon for the call.
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Coast, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Riverina MIA, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central West, Triple M Mid-North Coast, Triple M Riverina, Triple M Bundy, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Central Queensland, Triple M Fraser Coast, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Darling Downs, Triple M Townsville, streaming on the LiSTNR App and around the world on the Triple M NRL App.