Here's how and where Triple M will be rocking footy around Australia in Round 1 - thanks to McDonald's.
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 21 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Bounce at 7:20pm
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Jay Clark, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua.
Friday 22 March Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Bounce at 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Melbourne v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Adelaide v Hawthorn, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Bounce at 4:35pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Mark Ricciuto, Bernie Vince, Rhett Biglands.
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Sunday 24 March GWS v Essendon, SS 1:00p – 6:00p
Bounce at 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Jay Clark.
Sunday 24 March Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 6:00p – 9:00p
Bounce at 6:20pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 21 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 6:00p – 10:00p
Bounce at 6:50pm
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Jay Clark, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua.
Friday 22 March Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Bounce at 7:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Melbourne v Port Adelaide, MCG 11:30a – 4:00p
Bounce at 1:15pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Adelaide v Hawthorn, MCG 4:00p – 6:50p
Bounce at 4:05pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Mark Ricciuto, Bernie Vince, Rhett Biglands.
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 6:50p – 9:45p
Bounce at 6:55pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Sunday 24 March GWS v Essendon, SS 12:30p – 5:30p
Bounce at 2:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Jay Clark.
Sunday 24 March Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 5:30p – 8:30p
Bounce at 5:50pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 24 March GWS v Essendon, SS 3:05p – 6:00p
Bounce at 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Jay Clark.
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 23 March Brisbane v West Coast, Gabba 7:00p – 10:00p
Bounce at 7:20pm
Call team: Ewan Giles, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Kate McCarthy.
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 25 March St Kilda v Gold Coast, MS 1:00p – 4:00p
Bounce at 1:10pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Shaun Burgoyne, Michael Roberts.
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 23 March Brisbane v West Coast, Gabba 5:00p – 8:00p
Bounce at 5:20pm
Call team: Ewan Giles, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Kate McCarthy.
Sunday 24 March Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 2:30p – 6:00p
Bounce at 3:20pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Triple M Griffith (NSW time)
Saturday 23 March Melbourne v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Adelaide v Hawthorn, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Bounce at 4:35pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Mark Ricciuto, Bernie Vince, Rhett Biglands.
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Triple M Wagga (NSW time)
Saturday 23 March Melbourne v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Adelaide v Hawthorn, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Bounce at 4:35pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Mark Ricciuto, Bernie Vince, Rhett Biglands.
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Triple M Coffs Coast
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Triple M Port Maquarie
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
2GO Gosford (NSW time)
Saturday 23 March Western Bulldogs v Sydney, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts.
Triple M Maryborough (QLD time)
Saturday 23 March Brisbane v West Coast, Gabba 7:00p – 10:00p
Bounce at 7:20pm
Call team: Ewan Giles, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Kate McCarthy.
Triple M Toowoomba (QLD time)
Saturday 23 March Brisbane v West Coast, Gabba 7:00p – 10:00p
Bounce at 7:20pm
Call team: Ewan Giles, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Kate McCarthy.
Triple M Regional WA (WA time)
Thursday 21 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 3:00p – 7:30p
Bounce at 4:20pm
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Jay Clark, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua.
Friday 22 March Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 3:00p – 8:00p
Bounce at 4:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Melbourne v Port Adelaide, MCG 9:00p – 1:30p
Bounce at 10:45pm
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 23 March Brisbane v West Coast, Gabba 4:00p – 7:00p
Bounce at 4:20pm
Call team: Ewan Giles, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Kate McCarthy.
Sunday 24 March Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 11:30p – 3:00p
Bounce at 12:20pm
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.