Here's how and where Triple M will be rocking footy around Australia in Round 23 - thanks to McDonald's.
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 23 August Collingwood v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Bounce at 7:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Saturday 24 August Geelong vs Carlton, GMHBA 4:30p – 7:20p
Bounce at 4:35pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Sunday 25 August Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Bounce at 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Rodney Eade, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Sunday 25 August Port Adelaide v Fremantle , Adelaide Oval 6:00p – 7:30p
After Rich v Bris.
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Mark Ricciuto, Theo Doropoulos.
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 23 August Collingwood v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Bounce at 7:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 11:30p – 4:00p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 1:15pm
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Saturday 24 August Geelong vs Carlton, GMHBA 4:00p – 6:50p
Bounce at 4:05pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 6:50p – 9:45p
Bounce at 6:55pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Sunday 25 August Western Bulldogs v Adelaide, Mars Stadium 12:00p – 3:30p
Bounce at 12:40pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Ryan Warren.
Sunday 25 August Port Adelaide v Fremantle , Adelaide Oval 3:30p – 7:00p
Bounce at 4:05pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Mark Ricciuto, Theo Doropoulos.
Triple M Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
Triple M DAB+ Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 11:30p – 4:00p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 25 August Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 3:05p – 6:00p
Bounce at 3:20pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Rodney Eade, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 5:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 5:25pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Sunday 25 August Port Adelaide v Fremantle , Adelaide Oval 2:00p – 5:30p
Boucne at 2:10pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Mark Ricciuto, Theo Doropoulos.
Triple M DAB+ Perth (WA time)
Friday 23 August Collingwood v Essendon, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Bounce at 5:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 10:00a – 2:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 11:45am
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Saturday 24 August Geelong vs Carlton, GMHBA 2:30p – 5:20p
Bounce at 2:35pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 5:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 5:25pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Sunday 25 August Western Bulldogs v Adelaide, Mars Stadium 10:30a – 2:00p
Bounce at 10:40am
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Ryan Warren.
Sunday 25 August Port Adelaide v Fremantle , Adelaide Oval 2:00p – 5:30p
Boucne at 2:10pm
Call team: Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Dom Cassisi, Mark Ricciuto, Theo Doropoulos.
Triple M Griffith (NSW time)
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Saturday 24 August Geelong vs Carlton, GMHBA 4:30p – 7:20p
Bounce at 4:35pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Triple M Wagga (NSW time)
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 1:45pm
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Saturday 24 August Geelong vs Carlton, GMHBA 4:30p – 7:20p
Bounce at 4:35pm
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Bernie Vince, Dale Lewis, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.
Triple M Coffs Coast
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
Triple M Port Macquarie
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
2GO Gosford (NSW time)
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
Triple M Maryborough (QLD time)
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
Triple M Toowoomba (QLD time)
Saturday 24 August Gold Coast v GWS, Metricon 7:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 7:25pm
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Corey McKernan, Belinda Mellen.
Triple M Regional WA (WA time)
Friday 23 August Collingwood v Essendon, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Bounce at 5:50pm
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr. Rohan White, Ash Chua.
Saturday 24 August Sydney v St Kilda, SCG 10:00a – 2:30p
Saturday Rub: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett.
Bounce at 11:45am
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff.
Saturday 24 August Hawthorn v West Coast, Optus Stadium 5:20p – 10:15p
Bounce at 5:25pm
Call team: Dennis Commetti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti.