Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 12 July Adelaide v Geelong, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Friday 13 July St Kilda v Carlton, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Melbourne v Western Bulldogs, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 15 July Nth Melbourne v Sydney, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 12 July Adelaide v Geelong, AO 6:30p – 10:00p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Friday 13 July St Kilda v Carlton, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Melbourne v Western Bulldogs, MCG 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 15 July Collingwood v West Coast, MCG 12:30p – 4:00p
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Dale Lewis, Dale Thomas, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 4:00p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 15 July Nth Melbourne v Sydney, ES 3:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 14 July Gold Coast v Essendon, MS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Sunday 15 July Collingwood v West Coast, MCG 11:00a – 2:00p
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Dale Lewis, Dale Thomas, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 2:00p – 5:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 12 July Adelaide v Geelong, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Friday 13 July St Kilda v Carlton, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Melbourne v Western Bulldogs, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 15 July Nth Melbourne v Sydney, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Thursday 12 July Adelaide v Geelong, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Friday 13 July St Kilda v Carlton, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Melbourne v Western Bulldogs, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 15 July Nth Melbourne v Sydney, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Thursday 12 July Adelaide v Geelong, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Melbourne v Western Bulldogs, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 14 July Gold Coast v Essendon, MS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 12 July Adelaide v Geelong, AO 6:30p – 10:00p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Friday 13 July St Kilda v Carlton, ES 5:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Melbourne v Western Bulldogs, MCG 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 July GWS v Richmond, SPO 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 15 July Collingwood v West Coast, MCG 12:30p – 4:00p
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Dale Lewis, Dale Thomas, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 4:00p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 13 July St Kilda v Carlton, ES 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 July Hawthorn v Brisbane, UTAS 9:00a – 2:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Sunday 15 July Fremantle v Port Adelaide, OS 2:00p – 5:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti